Sunday, June 12, 2011

vestidos de 15 aos morados

images vestido morado 15 años atras vestidos de 15 aos morados. vestidos de 15 aos morados. Este lindo vestido morado con
  • vestidos de 15 aos morados. Este lindo vestido morado con

    03-18 01:05 PM
    I recently started an LLC here. I looked into several options and learned that LLC is the best way to go if you are a foreign national. I'm working on my H1B and do hold a valid EAD.
    Anyone can incorporate an LLC regardless of your immigration status. As an LLC member, you are liable to file for you own tax returns on the profits and any salary drawn from the company. However, the members can choose to file taxes as a corporation as well. The most important part in incorporating a business is to form an Operating Agreement and getting square with IRS by getting the employer Identification number(EIN) so that you can file taxes. None of the banks will let you open a business account with them if you do not have an EIN which is also called as Federal Tax ID number.
    You can find a lot of information on the web on this subject. I can shoot you the online service I used in a private message if you are interested. BTW, we formed the LLC in DE and operating from NJ.

    Hi! Gotfreedom,

    I am working part time with my sponsoring employer and also working fulltime on EAD with other firm. Me and my husband who is on EAD want to open small firm in parternership. How can we register and what corporation is best. Also I want to register in DE and operate from MD. You can give me more info in private message.

    wallpaper vestidos de 15 aos morados. Este lindo vestido morado con vestidos de 15 aos morados. Foto de Vestido de 15 Años
  • Foto de Vestido de 15 Años

  • san3297
    11-09 08:05 PM
    I filled for H1 for my wife through a company. We received an RFE requesting for original degree certificates along with some other docs. My concern is do i need to send all the orginal certificates of her or just transcripts attested by registrar is fine. If i send originals how are they going to send me back. Please let me if anyone was in this scenario before. This is first time filling of the H1 Petition. I am including the original rfe text related to the certificates.

    College/University Transcripts: Submit an original of the beneficiary's college/ university transcripts. Include all courses taken toward the degree.The transcripts must be signed and dated by the person in charge of the records. Additionally both sides of the sealed flap on the outside of the college of universitys envelope must be signed and dated by the person incharge of the records.

    Original Documents: Provide the original degree and transcripts the beneficiary receive from Jawarlal Nehru Technological University. Do not send additional photocopies. Do not send an origianl document different than the one from which the photocopies were obtained.

    vestidos de 15 aos morados. vestidos de 15 años verdes
  • vestidos de 15 años verdes

  • kaisersose
    04-16 03:11 PM
    Thanks for the quick response gurus. Would like to know if anyone else is in the same boat. Also because of this issue, my spouse is resigning her job and going out of US for a H4 stamp. Is there any way we can avoid it as it is a oversight issue?


    This is jut my opinion, but I would do exactly this. She should not be quitting her job. If you file an MTR quickly, then she is not really breaking any rules.

    Even if you get a 485 rejection notice, it is still OK as long as you file an MTR in a timely manner. The case status will change to "under process" and then you will be fine again as long as your lawyer takes care to extensively document your case so that an IO cannot make a mistake about your EB category again.

    In short, just keep your jobs and file an MTR ASAP with correct documentation.

    2011 Foto de Vestido de 15 Años vestidos de 15 aos morados. en tonos morado (también
  • en tonos morado (también

  • Libra
    08-03 12:26 PM
    Lisap, do you think you need to open a new thread to ask this question, dont you see there are hundreds of threads already opened on this issue.......i mean, what i wonder is you didn't find a single thread to post your you guys........:eek:

    Why is it that people who have filed after me have already received their notice and had checks cashed? I thought it is based on when the application is received is how they process- I am freaking out thinking that my application fell behind a desk somewhere....


    vestidos de 15 aos morados. Vestido de 15 años - Color
  • Vestido de 15 años - Color

  • tamil12
    09-09 08:55 AM
    If you can't able to wait for the AP to come...Then give a shot to the local USCIS office...and get an emergency can get it in oneday...But you need a valid document to show as it's a emergency travel to India....probably a document from India...

    vestidos de 15 aos morados. Los vestidos de 15 años siguen
  • Los vestidos de 15 años siguen

  • delax
    08-06 11:59 AM
    It is EB2, labor approval date is my PD - No idea, why profile does not show up.

    Wow! Another 2006 approval. Congrats!


    vestidos de 15 aos morados. vestidos de 15 aos morados.
  • vestidos de 15 aos morados.

  • gc67890
    11-16 10:19 PM
    IV gurus Please help.

    My friend joined an X company short time ago. He was about to file GC with that company. The company laid of people in the last week.
    Now they are saying to my friend that they cannot file for his labor as they have laid of people and they have to wait 6 months before filing.

    Is it true if a company laid of people it should wait 6 month before it files for labor again?
    Is there a way to avoid the waiting period.

    My friend is in 5 th year of his H1B


    2010 vestidos de 15 años verdes vestidos de 15 aos morados. vestido morado 15 años atras
  • vestido morado 15 años atras

  • martinvisalaw
    02-23 06:19 PM
    Thank you very much for clarifying that for me,ok so first thing is to find a reputable immigration attorney close to me in Texas City.

    Make sure you speak with an attorney who files a lot of marriage-based cases.


    vestidos de 15 aos morados. vestidos de tendencia emo,
  • vestidos de tendencia emo,

  • sanjay02
    07-28 02:47 AM
    My PD is Nov 2005 , I had I-485 interview in Feb 2009, because dates werent current I was given a letter saying "Your case has been continued because of VISA unavailability"

    My question is if I claim unemployment insurance would I have issues in GC adjucation? ( Since my case is already pre-adjucated)?


    hair en tonos morado (también vestidos de 15 aos morados. Vestidos de quince años:
  • Vestidos de quince años:

  • BornConfused
    07-03 10:21 AM
    u talk like a kid in class II.

    In the second grade you mean? And yet you're the one using "u" and in lower case letter. Chill and use your sense of humor if you have one.


    vestidos de 15 aos morados. de este Vestido de 15 años
  • de este Vestido de 15 años

  • pd_recapturing
    03-15 11:02 AM
    Is there any issue when 1st labor was not a PERM labor and 2nd labor is going to be PERM labor and both from same employer ?

    hot Vestido de 15 años - Color vestidos de 15 aos morados. parece ser que el vestido
  • parece ser que el vestido

  • amsgc
    07-03 08:01 AM
    There is no such thing as an H-1B transfer - it is unfortunate that this word is used and it confuses people all the time.

    Your company B has filed a new petition on our behalf to employ you with a request for:
    - The petition to be not counted in the yearly cap
    - Your status be extended till the end date on the new petition

    Generally speaking:
    Since you have already started working for the new employer, you MUST enter using the H-1B approval notice of the new employer (even if you use the visa stamped through the previous employer).

    Regarding Mexico - never been there so I don't know how it works with the I-94.

    Mine is not h1 extension but what is called transfer - Company A to company B. Can I not enter using Company A's documents as they did not cancel my h1b and wont cancel it either. Also I will get pay stub from them till jul 15 for work done till jun 20th.


    house en vestidos de 15 años, vestidos de 15 aos morados. jóvenes por los vestidos.
  • jóvenes por los vestidos.

  • vin13
    01-08 11:06 AM
    I returned back from India a few days ago. My experience was very similar to "LostInGCProcess". The only difference was that i had only 2 copies of AP. They kept one and gave me one.

    So, it should not be a problem if you have 2 AP copies. Just make sure you come out of Immigration with 1 copy for your future travels.

    They will not take the only copy you have if you make another trip out of the country before it expires.

    You need just the AP and Passport. Please let the officer know that you are using AP. Or they will keep looking through your passport for a visa.

    It is good to have supporting documents such as I-485 receipt, I-140 approval, recent paystubs, employment letter from your HR (stating you are still employed). As 'LostInGCProcess" said, please do not provide them until reqested

    tattoo Los vestidos de 15 años siguen vestidos de 15 aos morados. de este Vestido de 15 años
  • de este Vestido de 15 años

  • dupedinjuly
    07-18 05:00 PM
    You Status date needs to be before USCIS receipt date.
    USCIS Receipt Date = Date the USCIS mail room assigns on the working day, when package is received.
    Status date = I-94 Issue date.

    You can come on August 15 at 11 pm, but if your filight is late by an hour then, you I-94 issue date will be Aug 16. ? You are cutting it too close.
    I have not heard of them looking at time, they go by date. If you are in at 12:01 am then your date will be 8/16/07

    Not clear if the I-94 is issued on Aug 16 and receipt date is Aug 16, then what will happen ?

    It would be safe to mail the application on Aug 16 by Fedex with USCIS receipt date of Aug 17, it will take care, if your filight is delayed.

    I-485 Courier Mailing address for Nebraska Service Center

    USCIS Nebraska Service Center
    850 S Street
    ( Ref: P. O. Box 87485 )
    Lincoln, NE - 68508

    Find out the right Courier address for your service center if its not Nebraska.

    Could somebody explain to me, please, how is it working with the receipt date?

    I will be going to my home country on July 21st and coming back on August 15th, 11:00 PM....... question is: if my lawyer will send the I-485 package on August 15, at 4 PM.....( and I arrive in U.S on August 15 but at 11:00 PM)...the package hits the Uscis on August it ok? when Uscis sees that I'm physically in U.S? it the date when the package hits Uscis or the date when the package was sent by the lawyer......what is the postal mark that Uscis takes into consideration?: the date when Fedex is sending the package( exact date of delivery) OR the date the package arrives at Uscis mailroom?

    OR ...Uscis will look at the I-94( when I'm coming back the officer at the port of entry will give me a new I-94) and Uscis will see that I arrived on August 15, at 11:00 PM?

    Could someone please clarify this as depending on this I have to change the schedule of my plane flight.

    I would really appreciate this.
    Thank you in advance!


    pictures vestidos de 15 aos morados. vestidos de 15 aos morados. Deslumbrante Vestido de xv
  • Deslumbrante Vestido de xv

  • hydubadi
    07-23 08:41 PM

    I already opened a thread on this. does any one has answer for this.

    I am in a process of getting name change for my wife on pending I485. This is because her first name is given as 'FNU' by USCIS on the I485 file, EAD and A.P. As she did not have first name in passport.

    We recently got her name change on passport by adding my(husbands name) as SURNAME. Now we want to refelect this change on EAD and 485.

    For this amendment my lawyer is charging $400.
    I want to know, if we can do this amendment on our own and avoid lawyer. Do any one on this forum know how to deal with this situation. Please let me know.

    Your answers are highly appriciated.


    dresses parece ser que el vestido vestidos de 15 aos morados. Vestidos plateados de 15 años
  • Vestidos plateados de 15 años

  • kurtz_wolfgang
    08-15 01:20 PM
    Thre is a lot of hurt on these forums related to substituted help will be slow to come.

    What does that mean? Care to clarify? I m not a literate person. I have been searching the forum in and out for similar post. After much consideration I put the post. Anyways thanks for the red. Whatever....


    makeup vestidos de tendencia emo, vestidos de 15 aos morados. en vestidos de 15 años,
  • en vestidos de 15 años,

  • chalamurariusa
    04-29 09:28 PM
    Yes getting her here on an F1 Visa is your best option. You can hv the wedding in India but she shd not disclose abt her wedding and shd cm here on her maiden name and after afew months you can hv a registered marriage here. That is what my cousin did and they flew together to US.

    girlfriend de este Vestido de 15 años vestidos de 15 aos morados. de este Vestido de 15 años
  • de este Vestido de 15 años

  • pkd
    07-29 03:42 AM
    Hello everyone,

    I recently filed 485 last week for myself and my wife. I am planning to go to school next year fall. I am expecting to get my EAD before that, but I dont think my 485 will be approved by then. If I go to school, will my 485 be cancelled ? Please let me know.


    hairstyles de este Vestido de 15 años vestidos de 15 aos morados. vestidos de 15 aos dorados.
  • vestidos de 15 aos dorados.

  • ivgclive
    03-21 06:29 AM
    Only for the first time it is hard for you. Second time it becomes very easy.

    There are many here right from PD 2003, have no parents, no brothers, no sisters, no relatives and no friends back home eventhough they still live there.

    Our only relative/friend/brother/sister is USCIS nowadays, it decides what we need to do when we wake up everyday!

    Eventually people may think of naming their kids like "USCIS", "DOS", "EAD", "AP" etc.


    11-30 02:24 PM
    Can you put the exact working of the status ?

    Is it one of the following ?

    Current Status: Notice mailed welcoming the new permanent resident.


    Current Status: Document mailed to applicant.


    something else.


    Does the status 'Document mailed to applicant' mean a RFE?.:eek:

    10-03 12:14 PM
    yeah, check my post "What grids can look like" in the "Drawing and design" threads...

    THAT looks weird... notice how the grid pattern fits perfectly with a mosaic render...! :)

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Blog Archive