Wednesday, June 15, 2011

justin bieber shirt off kissing

images justin bieber kisses. justin justin bieber shirt off kissing. Justin Bieber Shirt Off Abs
  • Justin Bieber Shirt Off Abs

  • lacrossegc
    01-02 02:14 PM
    By the looks of things as they are.....A very very long shot .... atleast 3-4 yrs to file I485.
    Sit tight and best of luck

    wallpaper Justin Bieber Shirt Off Abs justin bieber shirt off kissing. selena gomez and justin bieber
  • selena gomez and justin bieber

  • pushkarw
    12-21 12:44 PM
    Have you contributed to the MILLION dollar drive? Please visit the funding thread!

    justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin bieber kisses.
  • justin bieber kisses.

  • sintax321
    09-04 01:28 PM
    Would someone mind posting a link to a pixel stretching tutorial? I do a lot of photoshop work and have never seen it yet.

    2011 selena gomez and justin bieber justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin bieber kissing miley
  • justin bieber kissing miley

  • Neocrack
    04-19 11:31 PM
    I had the same situation:
    1. On the application form list your parents name as you want it. They will print the new name on the renewal passport. (I was not asked for any additional documents)

    2.To add your spouses name on the passport you will have to give a copy of the marriage certificate and your spouses passport as part of the application form (I had applied in person).


    justin bieber shirt off kissing. ieber with his shirt off
  • ieber with his shirt off

  • nviren
    05-01 09:05 PM

    I was also surprised to see appt available in May at Mumbai for regular (non-emergency). Only for the moment though. After May, the earlist available was in first week of Oct 06. You get to know that only when you actually want to make an appt.

    ujjvalkoul, satyasaich,

    About the emergency appt for returning H1, I am bit confused. Won't they ask: "Ok, so you are returning H1. So what was an emergency that you needed to travel and needs visa for?" if you have no business emergency?

    Has anybody here, a returning H1B, actually got a stamp through emergency appt by just saying that he is returning H1B and without showing any proof of a need of an emergency travel?

    justin bieber shirt off kissing. off Newest+justin+ieber+
  • off Newest+justin+ieber+

  • WaitingForMyGC
    01-09 02:30 PM
    It would definately move..but movement would be backward. :-)


    justin bieber shirt off kissing. Justin+ieber+shirt+off+at
  • Justin+ieber+shirt+off+at

  • chtting2me
    06-28 08:38 PM
    Is it worth to file premium processing on friday?

    2010 justin bieber kisses. justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin bieber kisses. justin
  • justin bieber kisses. justin

  • uppu1977
    05-21 08:18 AM
    If you are driving close to the US border, they will check your documents.

    I have driven to Brownsville, TX several times from Houston, and 150 miles north of the southern border, there is a check post which will stop each & every US bound car for immigration status check.

    My wife & I keep a photocpy copy of all the pages of our passports, I-797's, EAD's even while driving in our city and carry the originals if we are driving out of the city- Just in case if we are asked by a cop or sheriff about our immigration status we don't want to get grilled.


    justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin bieber gay kissing.
  • justin bieber gay kissing.

  • don840
    04-10 10:58 AM

    hair justin bieber kissing miley justin bieber shirt off kissing. selena gomez bikini kissing
  • selena gomez bikini kissing

  • viswanadh73
    01-07 11:19 AM
    can Employer with draw Approved I-140 if they want after 180 days of pending 485 if any body changes his/her job with out notifying USCIS(AC21).
    thanks for your replies.


    justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin bieber uden makeup
  • justin bieber uden makeup

    02-24 08:41 AM
    I am not sure if BS (3 yrs) + MCA is considered to be equivalent to MS or not. But if it is, then you can definitely file for EB2 (MS +0). However, your company will need to have a job that requires these qualifications.

    Also, I am not sure why you couldn't use the experience gained with your employer. If the job description is at least 50% different than your EB3 job, you can certainly use the experience gained at your current employer.

    I am also planning to file under EB2 using the experience gained with current employer. However, I have been concerned about possible audit. Nonetheless, when I asked the audit question (in a different thread), couple of folks shared their personal experience who had gotten approval (using experience gained at same employer) without any audit.

    Has anyone seen a case where someone got audited for using the experience gained with the same employer? I think this will be a useful information for several others as well...

    Sorry Bostongc

    I am certain you cannot count expeience gained from your current employer even if you are applying for another position. All attorneys are aware of this and will advice you not to do.

    Sorry for not being able to give an answer in the affirmative but that is the fact.

    hot ieber with his shirt off justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin bieber
  • justin bieber

  • imm_pro
    08-15 05:33 PM
    Couldn't resist opening a new thread and sharing this with fellow IVians.

    We got our green cards today. It is actually green (in the back).

    Another announcement is that I recently relocated to northern Mississippi. Would like to join up with other state chapter members. I am willing to coordinate with the group in Memphis TN.

    Thanks IV. I and my spouse benefited a lot from the July 2007VB and the work IV did concerning it. So, I will do more than just stick around but continue to be active as usual. The system is still broken and we will have to work to fix it.

    Hearty Congratulations..and please continue to support IV


    house justin your gigantic A justin bieber shirt off kissing. Justin Bieber Kissing Jasmine
  • Justin Bieber Kissing Jasmine

  • zigglar001
    11-10 12:35 PM
    Hi ,

    My 180 days have passed and I have an approved 140. My job was filed in 2002 in EB2 as s/w engg. In this job i moved to project manager in IT. Now I am getting a job offer for an awesome company, nice pay and as a program manager. the role is still in IT but it will be more managing.

    Would this be a safe bet to take by choosing AC-21?

    Please reply. i need to respond to them in a couple of days....

    tattoo off Newest+justin+ieber+ justin bieber shirt off kissing. Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez
  • Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez

  • gc_perm2k6
    03-06 01:38 PM
    Both the points are very reasonable. Lets try to send letters.


    pictures Justin+ieber+shirt+off+at justin bieber shirt off kissing. taking off abss facebook Pictures+of+justin+ieber+with+his+shirt+off+
  • taking off abss facebook Pictures+of+justin+ieber+with+his+shirt+off+

  • immigrationvoice1
    03-20 12:26 PM
    Thanks walking_dude in explaining it so well. So, there will be major changes other than the Prez elections this year and next. Lets remain hopeful...:)

    There are 35 Senate seats up for election in November along with the post of President. That is 35% of 100 seat Senate. It will be a different Senate as Dems are projected to win many of these seats and Repubs are projected to lose them. As things stand, now GOP [Republicans] are strategizing how to prevent Democrats from getting filibuster-proof 60 seat majority in the Senate. Even if they (dems) don't get 60 seats [ lets say they are 2-3 seats short] they can easily provide incentives for 2-3 Republican Senators to cross-over and vote with them [ much easier than getting 9-10 like now!]. That way, it will be a different Senate.

    And the whole of House of Representatives [ which has 2 years term] is up for election too [ last election was in 2006]. It's true that all media attention is focussed on Presidential election. But there are also going to be major changes in the House as well as the Senate.

    I agree with you on one point. Definitely Lobbying will be needed to be done after the elections. Its the only way to attach IVs provisions to some other bill and getting it passed. There's no other way to get them passed.

    dresses justin bieber justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin bieber 2011 selena
  • justin bieber 2011 selena

  • p_kumar
    11-30 02:24 PM
    Can you put the exact working of the status ?

    Is it one of the following ?

    Current Status: Notice mailed welcoming the new permanent resident.


    Current Status: Document mailed to applicant.


    something else.


    Does the status 'Document mailed to applicant' mean a RFE?.:eek:


    makeup justin bieber gay kissing. justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin your gigantic A
  • justin your gigantic A

  • backtoschool
    12-29 08:09 AM
    any idea on an INSEAD's MBA value when returning to the US to work? I know it holds in good stand in Europe and Asia...

    Insead feeds the consulting world.(mainly). So, there is a value with consuting cos based in the US.

    I am surprised to hear that IIM-A PGDBA is worthless in the US
    so, what are you doing in the US? did you get another MBA?

    girlfriend Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez justin bieber shirt off kissing. pictures of justin bieber
  • pictures of justin bieber

  • dingudi
    10-25 02:46 PM

    Today I saw a weird online status sequence for my spouse's EAD. At first when I checked it said that "card production has been ordered. Please wait 30 days to receive it." I checked again after couple of hours and the online status reverted back to the usual receipt notice status which says something like this

    " On August 10, 2007, we received this I765 APPLICATION FOR EMPLOYMENT AUTHORIZATION, and mailed you a notice describing how we will process your case. Please follow any instructions on this notice."

    This was the message I was receiving when I got the receipts initially.

    But for my EAD today it is says "card production ordered...." and this message is still being displayed whenever I check it. So I am not sure why for my spouse's EAD the status went from "card production ordered" to previous receipt notice status.

    I-485 July 2nd
    I-485 ND Sept 10
    No FP yet.
    EAD/AP receipts received.

    hairstyles justin bieber uden makeup justin bieber shirt off kissing. justin bieber kissing
  • justin bieber kissing

  • Dipika
    03-26 11:21 AM
    why will it retrogate again? we will see forward movement. be +ve and optimistic.:)

    07-17 08:00 PM
    How did you file the AOS with company A when you are not working for that company any more? You need to attach the employment letter from Company A along with I-485 application.

    For applying with Company B, you need to have fresh a PERM Labor approved from Company B.

    Hope this helps.

    I have a unique situation and I would really appreciate if someone can answer.

    My LC and 140 was approved (March 2006) for Company A when I was working there on H1. After retrogration I changed jobs (November 2006) and went to work for Company B. My lawyer said we can apply for AOS using the approved 140 from company A. I did send the application which reached there on July 2nd. Now, do I have to go and work for Company A (which actually is not an option any more)? Or I can keep working for Company B and if 180 days are passed since the filing/receipt date I will be safe to obtain the GC? Company B is ready to start a new process for GC but if I can use the previously approved 140 and get AOS/GC approved, I really would like to do that.

    Please help...:confused:

    03-31 03:01 PM
    I have a somewat similar situation, here goes:

    Myself: "Resident Alien for Tax purposes" for 2007.

    My wife: Before we got married last year, she was on J1 (> 6 months)
    Therefore, that time does not count towards calculating presence in the US for tax purposes. This implies she is a "Non Resident Alien for Tax purposes" for 2007.

    The 1040 instructions ( state that you cannot file as "Married filing Jointly" if either spouse is a "Non Resident Alien" for tax purposes, UNLESS the other spouse is a citizen or a permanent resident. (Page 13).

    My thought is that I will have to go with "Married, filing separately". Since my wife did not have any income, I may be able to take a deduction for my spouse(Page 14), if she doesn't file her taxes.

    You are correct that if you file jointly, the difference is quite a bit - but I am not sure what else one can do.

    If others have dealt with a similar situation, please advise.



    Hmm....I got married in Nov 2004 and my wife came in to US Dec 2004. and when filing 2004 taxes I didnt think about my wife being NR for tax purposes. I went thru a CPA and I believe she filed 1040 married filing jointly !!
    Didnt have any questions or issues so far. Should I bother....file an amendment....or just ignore until in case IRS has an issue?

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Blog Archive