Friday, July 1, 2011

justin drew bieber collage

images I live in Bieber city amp; I#39;m a justin drew bieber collage. 2011 Justin Bieber (green)
  • 2011 Justin Bieber (green)

  • Shakermaker
    08-17 10:11 AM
    I was gonna say Job offers....beat me to it!

    wallpaper 2011 Justin Bieber (green) justin drew bieber collage. makeup Theirjustin bieber
  • makeup Theirjustin bieber

  • jim
    06-21 05:17 PM
    Your Employer letter should be sufficient to support your wife from your employer,u don't need any other stuff,you can also tell your attorney about the form I-134 for Affadavit for support thats all you need,everything should be ok,don't worry be happy.

    justin drew bieber collage. girlfriend justin bieber
  • girlfriend justin bieber

  • pali
    10-31 06:51 PM
    Hello can anyone tell me the procedure to file I-539. I overlooked my wife's H4 visa (assumed visa will be renewed when i get my H1 renewed at consulate). I am looking for information to file for I-539

    Also My wife's visa expires on Dec 9th 2007 (I94 expires on Dec 20th 2007). Is it possible for my wife to stay beyond Dec 20th if i dont receive the H4 renewal by that date. I am planning to file I-539 by Nov 8th 2007

    Thanks in advance

    2011 makeup Theirjustin bieber justin drew bieber collage. Justin Bieber recently
  • Justin Bieber recently

  • mirage
    07-09 08:54 AM


    justin drew bieber collage. Justin Bieber recently
  • Justin Bieber recently

  • manbeing
    12-22 05:05 PM
    Please see below I-140 ref. I do understand that they need me to submit an experience letter including employment date and specific duties, but how to handle the second evidence? If the specific duties on my previous employer�s experience letter already includes those H14 specific skill and other requirements, is that enough? Or I will still need to find something else to support/proof them? Thanks!

    "Submit evidence that the beneficiary obtained the required three years of experience in the job offered before January xx, 2010, the priority date. Evidence of experience must be in the form of letters from current or former employers giving the name, address, and title of the employer and a description of the experience of the beneficiary, including specific dates of the employment and specific duties.

    Submit evidence that the beneficiary obtained the specific skill or other requirements as indicated on the labor certification, page 3 of 15, #H.14. Please provide proof that the specific skills or other requirements were acquired prior to the priority date."

    justin drew bieber collage. Justin Drew Bieber - August
  • Justin Drew Bieber - August

  • rajenk
    07-19 12:38 PM
    My wife's 485 is rejected with the following reason "The application/petition was filed on the outdated version of this form". The rejection notice has a receive date of July 1st 2010 and a LIN number. Now the problem-

    My 485 was approved on July 8th, 2010 and I received a "Welcome to USA" notice on July 12th. My H1 has expired on July 14th, 2010 along with wife's H4 and our I-94's. We applied for both the H extensions in may. Now if we resubmit the 485 with the new application will the USCIS honor the July 1st receive date?

    My main concern is on her status, any input will be greatly appreciated.

    Thank you.

    I assume you are concerned about your wife's status so you are specifically asking if USCIS would consider July 1st RD. Now if you file again they will not consider the July 1st RD. They will stamp the actual date that they receive. Don't worry about that. Your wife is covered by the H1/H4 extension filing, have you received the receipts for the H extension filings? I assume you would have, it is almost 2 months now. Don't worry your wife's status is all valid.

    Stay cool and apply for I-485 for your wife ASAP.

    Good luck


    justin drew bieber collage. i love justin bieber
  • i love justin bieber

  • GCVictim
    06-25 10:47 PM
    Hi gurus,

    I have question to you. I am July 2007 filer. My EAD and My wife EAD expiring on 09-25-2008. I applied both renewal Yesterday(06-24-2008 -90 days before).
    recently My wife moved from H1B and working on EAD ( I am still working on H1B).

    1. If we wont get EAD cards in time (i.e. before 09-25-2008). What will be her status after 09-25-2008 ?

    2. Can she change back to H4 or can she change back to H1?

    Please advice me.

    2010 girlfriend justin bieber justin drew bieber collage. I live in Bieber city amp; I#39;m a
  • I live in Bieber city amp; I#39;m a

  • dixie
    08-23 06:34 PM
    Since EB-1 does not need labor certification, the process is completely independent of EB-2. As such you cannot "port" your EB-2 application the way people transition from EB-3 to EB-2. You will have to apply directly to USCIS with evidence of your "extraordinary ability" in your field, such as honorable membership of professional bodies, research track record, letters from well-known people in your field etc. The first stepto convince USCIS about exceptional ability is very involved, but there on I-140 and I-485 should proceed far more smoothly than EB-2.


    justin drew bieber collage. i love justin bieber collage.
  • i love justin bieber collage.

  • Sunnytony
    08-07 04:49 PM
    I have a question on the receipt number. If we get the receipt number, does it mean "The application is accepted" (All the supporting documentation and fee are coorect)?


    Are there any cases where receipt numbers is issued though the supporting documentation / fee is not correct?

    hair Justin Bieber recently justin drew bieber collage. Justin Drew Bieber Image
  • Justin Drew Bieber Image

  • Green_Always
    09-09 10:51 PM

    You have come so far, and waited it will Happen soon, have faith in God.

    I understand the pain and difficulties we come across, we just need to have faith and hope for good.

    my 2 paise.


    justin drew bieber collage. Someone not named Justin
  • Someone not named Justin

  • bharat2008
    08-17 07:25 PM
    Hi all,
    I am currently out of USA.My new employer has submitted H1 Transfer and extension of stay.
    The petition has been approved along with new I-94. I have the original I-797 with me .

    I understand that we have to surrender I-94 before leaving USA.But in my case I got I-94 after I left USA.Now I need to go for visa stamping in India.

    Should I submit the new I-94 to the US consulate in India?

    Please advise.

    Thank you

    hot Justin Bieber recently justin drew bieber collage. justin bieber collage 2010.
  • justin bieber collage 2010.

  • FinalGC
    11-18 05:06 PM
    I believe what you need to show is the company's P&L statement with revenue statement, and not just $7000 in profit. if the company has a revenue of $1mil or more, it should be fine, if less then it needs to show how many employees it had and what profit or loss it should be at least $1.0 profit, rather than a loss.


    house Justin Bieber Collage by justin drew bieber collage. justin bieber collage
  • justin bieber collage

  • kkt_tkk
    08-07 09:18 PM

    NSC : June,26th EAD/AP APPLIED

    Finger Print notice : Received on August 8th

    tattoo Justin Drew Bieber - August justin drew bieber collage. justin bieber collage twitter
  • justin bieber collage twitter

  • mamit
    02-26 05:57 AM
    Dear Fellas,

    I went for H1b Stamping a couple of months back. I was given a 221 g at that time and later on was asked for company's tax documents. During this time I did not hear any thing from US embassy in islamabad and got the same reply that my case was under administrative processing.

    yesterday I received a letter from US embassy saying that my petition was returned to INS. The whole process has been very frustrating and I even left a couple of good offers hoping that H1b will get through anyways I guess its over for me now......

    Did any one else face the same situation?? Will it do any good to reapply?


    Sorry to hear about it. Don't get discouraged though, you will find new offers soon, just keep trying. Remember that persistence creates luck. About the reapplying for visa, I guess you should first talk to your company about it and then with the lawyers who helped prepare the documents. I guess, that'd be good place to start with. In the mean time, keep an eye on the opportunities in your home country. Good luck.


    pictures i love justin bieber justin drew bieber collage. Re: Justin Drew Bieber
  • Re: Justin Drew Bieber

  • pscdk
    09-07 01:31 PM
    Use the following link to see USCIS Application and Receipting Update D

    This one is the last friday's update, they should release new receipting update today!!

    dresses justin bieber collage 2010. justin drew bieber collage. girlfriend justin drew bieber
  • girlfriend justin drew bieber

  • pappu
    01-22 03:52 PM
    the link you provided did not show any "Interestnig Cricket Widget on IV". Is that the correct link?


    Thanks Sanju
    The correct link is


    makeup i love justin bieber collage. justin drew bieber collage. Justin Bieber Collage by
  • Justin Bieber Collage by

  • rxsimha
    09-26 11:55 AM
    Hi all,

    This is my first post here, if it is not in the appropriate location please excuse me.

    My company filed my I-485, EAD and AP together.(On Auguest 6th this year) They asked me for only one check for $745.
    I was reading through a few posts and found that everybody had submitted 3 individual cheques for the same...
    Is this ok? Or did my company do a blunder.
    I have not yet recieved any receipts.

    girlfriend justin bieber collage twitter justin drew bieber collage. 2011 Name: Justin Drew Bieber
  • 2011 Name: Justin Drew Bieber

  • HV000
    03-20 02:49 PM

    Does anyone work for Covansys?? I am in the process of talking to them for employment on H1B. Any issues with this company? I appreciate your comments...

    hairstyles Someone not named Justin justin drew bieber collage. justin drew bieber short hair.
  • justin drew bieber short hair.

  • nefrateedi
    10-11 07:48 PM
    Yes you can apply for EAD and AP separetly anytime

    The only catch I found out recently is that when you use AP to travel back to US, this may invalidate the H visa and you will need EAD.

    I am still not clear of this issue. I applied for EAD few months ago and found out this may be an issue , so have applied for AP (By e-filing) now

    Using AP to travel does not invalidate the H1...AP is just a travel document, and does not determine one's status in the country. The H1 would be invalidated only if the person switches to EAD.

    01-09 11:17 PM
    tell them to wait :D --especially if there are kids involved is bad after a divorce but it will be a hell if GC is revoked (and I agree it will ..USCIS is pretty efficient in this matter atleast -- she may get deportation letter soon as it happened to one person that I know) .. This places Family judge in quandry as parents may end up in different country etc etc

    04-15 11:27 AM
    both of us are physicians working on h1b visas .we have ead's.i want to do a fellowship.i believe i cannot do a fellowship using my ead.can i use my wife's ead,showing myself as a dependant?all help from the gurus will be greatly appreciated.thanks.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment